Zapisz na liście zakupowej
Stwórz nową listę zakupową
Add products by entering codes
Add CSV file
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.
Pink women's striped polo sweater.

Pink women's striped polo sweater.

bluewhite-brownbrownpink
ColorsPrice / pcs.DiscountDostępność i wysyłkaBuy for pointsQuan
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
blue
Show available sizes
Hide
blue
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
white-brown
Show available sizes
Hide
white-brown
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
brown
Show available sizes
Hide
brown
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
pink
from28,57 €from19,32 €net
pink
Show available sizes
Hide
One size
5906694144691
28,57 €19,32 €net
Discount
Product not available, delivery soon
Product not available, delivery soon
Buy for points
Have a question? We're happy to help.
14 days for free return
Ten produkt nie jest dostępny w sklepie stacjonarnym
Secure Shopping
After paying for this item you will be awarded pts.
Lowest price before discount more information
blue
-
white-brown
-
brown
-
  • Material composition: 45% viscose, 28% polyamide, 27% polyester
  • Washing method: hand wash at 30°C
Product codePM-SW-F6026.49
BrandSHEEP
product typesweter eleganckiPolo
bargaindailyfor work
stylecasual
dominant patternstrips
dominant materialviscose
lengthstandard
sleevelong sleeve
decolletagecollar
claspbuttons
additional featureslacebuttons
material composition45% viscose28% polyamide27% polyester
washing methodhand wash at 30°C
Show all
Returns at the Factoryprice clothing warehouse (B2B sales)

Sales within the wholesale store are conducted exclusively to businesses making purchases for purposes directly related to their commercial activities, of a professional nature, in accordance with § 4 of the Wholesale Store Regulations. The offer does not constitute a consumer sale within the meaning of the Act of 30 May 2014 on consumer rights.

Return Policy
  • Wholesale customers have the right to return Goods without giving a reason within 7 working days of the date of receipt of the parcel.
  • The condition for accepting a return is that the Goods are returned:
    • complete, unused and undamaged,
    • in their original packaging,
    • together with the attached return form (Appendix 1 to the Terms and Conditions).
  • The costs of returning the Goods shall be borne by the Customer.
Complaints

The Wholesaler does not accept complaints from consumers who are customers of the purchaser. Liability towards the end consumer lies with the retailer.

Detailed rules on returns and complaints are set out in the Wholesaler’s Terms and Conditions – Chapter VII “Return of Goods”.

Pink women's striped polo sweater.

Product code: PM-SW-F6026.49


dominant pattern: stripes

style: casual

occasion: everyday, work, city

The model is wearing size one size. Model measurements: height 168 cm, bust 88 cm, waist 61 cm, hips 89 cm.

Size chart

Measurements taken flat (+/- 1cm)

Size
one size
[A] Chest circumference 116
[C] Hip circumference 108
[D] Total length 57
[E] Sleeve length 48
Marka
Symbol
PM-SW-F6026.49
Manufacturer code
One size5906694144691
Series
#age groupMore
age group
adultMore
adult
#security parameters
parametry bezpieczeństwa
#genderMore
sex
women's productMore
women's product
#stateMore
waist
newMore
new
google products categoryMore
google product category
Clothing & Accessories > ClothingMore
Clothing & Accessories > Clothing
#sizeMore
sizing
standardMore
standard
#strefy rekomendacji
Nowości
CATEGORYMore
CATEGORY
SWEATERS
#kolor
pink
#Trends
Lace
Polo collar sweaters
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
Need help? Have questions?Ask a question and we will answer immediately, the most interesting questions and answers by publishing for others.
Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
SizeSize
One sizeuniversal size
pixel