Zapisz na liście zakupowej
Stwórz nową listę zakupową
Add products by entering codes
Add CSV file
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
New in

Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.

blacklight beigegraybeige
ColorsPrice / pcs.DiscountDostępność i wysyłkaBuy for pointsQuan
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
black
Show available sizes
Hide
black
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
light beige
Show available sizes
Hide
light beige
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
gray
from19,05 €from12,89 €net
gray
Show available sizes
Hide
One size
5906694147616
19,05 €12,89 €net
Discount
Product in stock in very small quantity
Product in stock in very small quantityDelivery information tomorow (1 pcs. in stock)
Buy for points
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
beige
Show available sizes
Hide
beige
Discount
(-%)
() Please contact the shop staff, in order to estimate time of preparing this product for shipment.
Buy for points
Have a question? We're happy to help.
14 days for free return
Find out in which store you can check the product and buy it right away
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.
Colors:gray
Secure Shopping
After paying for this item you will be awarded pts.
Lowest price before discount more information
black
-
light beige
-
beige
-
  • Material composition: 55% viscose, 35% polyester, 10% elastane
  • Washing instructions: machine wash at 30°C
Product codeIR-SW-C16611A.86
BrandITALY FASHION
product typegolf
bargaindailyfor work
stylecasual
dominant patternsmooth
dominant materialviscose
lengthstandard
sleevelong sleeve
decolletagegolf
claspshortage
material composition55% viscose35% polyester10% elastane
washing methodmachine wash at 30°C
Show all
Returns at the Factoryprice clothing warehouse (B2B sales)

Sales within the wholesale store are conducted exclusively to businesses making purchases for purposes directly related to their commercial activities, of a professional nature, in accordance with § 4 of the Wholesale Store Regulations. The offer does not constitute a consumer sale within the meaning of the Act of 30 May 2014 on consumer rights.

Return Policy
  • Wholesale customers have the right to return Goods without giving a reason within 7 working days of the date of receipt of the parcel.
  • The condition for accepting a return is that the Goods are returned:
    • complete, unused and undamaged,
    • in their original packaging,
    • together with the attached return form (Appendix 1 to the Terms and Conditions).
  • The costs of returning the Goods shall be borne by the Customer.
Complaints

The Wholesaler does not accept complaints from consumers who are customers of the purchaser. Liability towards the end consumer lies with the retailer.

Detailed rules on returns and complaints are set out in the Wholesaler’s Terms and Conditions – Chapter VII “Return of Goods”.

Gray women's oversized sweater with wide sleeves.

Product code: IR-SW-C16611A.86

dominant pattern: plain

style: casual

occasion: for work, everyday, in the city

The model is wearing size one size. Model's measurements: height 168 cm, bust 88 cm, waist 61 cm, hips 89 cm.

Size chart

Measurements taken flat (+/- 1cm)

Size
one size
[A] Chest circumference 102
[C] Hip circumference 106
[D] Total length 59
[E] Sleeve length 57
Symbol
IR-SW-C16611A.86
Manufacturer code
One size5906694147616
#age groupMore
age group
adultMore
adult
#security parameters
parametry bezpieczeństwa
#genderMore
sex
women's productMore
women's product
#stateMore
waist
newMore
new
CATEGORYMore
CATEGORY
SWEATERS
#strefy rekomendacji
Nowości
Top Tygodnia
Office look
Bestsellery
#kolor
gray
google products categoryMore
google product category
Clothing & Accessories > ClothingMore
Clothing & Accessories > Clothing
#sizeMore
sizing
standardMore
standard
#modelMore
Modelen
Modelka ma na sobie rozmiar one size. Wymiary modelki: wzrost 168 cm, biust 88 cm, talia 61 cm, biodra 89 cm
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
Need help? Have questions?Ask a question and we will answer immediately, the most interesting questions and answers by publishing for others.
Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
SizeSize
One sizeuniversal size
pixel